CHECK THE ALLSTAR ROSTERS AT B2ESPORTS.COM/ALLSTAR
REMEMBER, EVERYONE IS NOT SELECTED FOR THE ALLSTAR GAME

Training days and times.

Everything starts the week of July 11th

MONDAY EVENINGS starting July 12th

2nd-4th Grade Boys- 4:50pm-5:50pm MONDAY EVENINGS

5th/6th Grade Boys- 8:00PM-9:00PM MONDAY EVENINGS

TUESDAYS EVENINGS starting July 13th

5th-9th Grade Girls- 4:50pm-5:50pm

7th-9th Grade Boys- 6:00PM-7:00PM

GAME SCHEDULE

Top Game is court 1- Bottom game is Court 2

Team on the left is RED SIDE, Team on the right is Blue

2nd-4th Grade Boys THURSDAY GAMES

 

Week 4 August 5th 

  • 8:10pm

    • 2nd place vs 3rd place plays to see who goes to the championship. (for teams 1-3)

    • (4,5,6 bracket)  2nd place vs 3rd place plays to see who goes to the championship

  • 8:50pm

    • 1st place team plays winner from 8:10pm game for championship

    • 1st place team plays winner from 8:10pm game for championship

 

 

 

 

5th/6th boys

 

Week 3 July 30th

  • 4:00pm

    • T8 VS T9

    • T10 VS T7

  • 5:00pm

    • T8 V T11

 

Week 4 August 6th  (Allstar weekend July 7th, info below)

  • 4:00pm

    • T9 VS T11

    • T8 VS T7

  • 5:00pm

    • T9 VS T10

AUGUST 7TH IS ALL STAR WEEKEND VIEW B2ESPORTS.COM/ALLSTAR FOR DETAILS

 

 

 

Week 5 (Tournaments)

Date: Thursday August 12th:

Time:7pm   5TH PLACE VS 2nd PLACE court 1 (Winner advances to championship)

Time: 7pm 3rd place vs 4th place Court 2

Time: 8pm 1st place vs winner of court 2 game (Winner advances to championship)

Championship game 9pm

7TH-9TH Boys

 

Week 3 July 30th

  • 5:00pm

    • T14 VS T15

  • 6:00pm

    • T14 VS T12

    • T13 VS T16

 

Week 4 August 6th & 7th All star weekend details below

  • 5:00pm

    • T12 VS T15

  • 6:00pm

    • T12 VS T13

    • T16 VS T14

AUGUST 7TH IS ALL STAR WEEKEND VIEW B2ESPORTS.COM/ALLSTAR FOR DETAILS

 

 

 

Week 5 (Tournaments) August 13th

Time:7pm   5TH PLACE VS 3RD PLACE court 1

Time: 8pm  winner of 4pm game verse 1st place team court 1

Time: 8pm  2nd place vs 4th place team court 2

Time: 9pm Championship game Court 1  refereed by Enrico Tait

 

5th/6th Girls 

Week 3 July 30th  7:00PM

  • T20 VS T18

  • T17 VS T19

 

Week 4 August 6th and 7th (Allstar weekend details below)  7:00PM

  • T18 VS T17

  • T20 VS T19

AUGUST 7TH IS ALL STAR WEEKEND VIEW B2ESPORTS.COM/ALLSTAR FOR DETAILS

 

 

 

Week 5 Tournaments August 13th

Time: 3pm  1st place vs 4th Place court 1      winner moves on to the championship

Time: 3pm  2nd place vs 3rd place Court 2    winner moves on to the championship

Time: 4pm  Championship   court 1   refereed by Enrico Tait

Girls Grades 7th-9th

 

Week 3 July 30th 8:00PM

  • T24 VS T22

  • T21 VS T23

 

Week 4 August 6th & 7th 8:00PM (Allstar weekend details below)

  • T22 VS T21

  • T24 VS T23

AUGUST 7TH IS ALL STAR WEEKEND VIEW B2ESPORTS.COM/ALLSTAR FOR DETAILS

 

Week 5 Tournaments  August 13th

Time: 5pm  1st place vs 4th Place court 1      winner moves on to the championship

Time: 5pm  2nd place vs 3rd place Court 2    winner moves on to the championship

Time: 6pm  Championship   court 1   refereed by Enrico Tait

ROSTERS

Team 1

 

  1. Tre Gragston

  2. Josiah Tipton

  3. Colt Shroyer

  4. Oscar Harden

 

Team 2

  1. Graham Ritzi

  2. Zayne Feller

  3. Nicholas Thompson

  4. Mason Laubenstein

Team 3

  1. Keegan Pendergrass

  2. Elan Jones

  3. Josiah Smith

  4. Maddox Arminio

 

Team 4

  1. Hunter McGuffey

  2. Kacen Stone

  3. Ben Coleman

  4. Luca Rodbro

 

Team 5

  1. Pierce Freeze

  2. Jaden Ballard

  3. Ryan Evans Jr

  4. Mason Hunter

 

Team 6

  1. Nick Bosse

  2. Gabe Stepaniak

  3. Xavier Houpe

  4. John King

 

Team 7

  1. Austin Holt

  2. Lonnie Tipton

  3. Ben Pendergrass

  4. Julian Durbrow

Team 8

  1. Evan Price

  2. Fletcher Rodbro

  3. Raidan Smith

  4. Cooper Welsh

Team 9

  1. Kaleb Sprague

  2. Devin Callahan

  3. David Matthew

  4. Corey Jones

Team 10

  1. Elijah Jones

  2. Maddox Young

  3. Cody Keilholz

  4. Noah Lusk

 

Team 11

  1. Caden Hendrix

  2. Caleb Ahonen

  3. Seth Waggoner

  4. Skylar Thompson

 

Team 12

  1. Will Duba

  2. Zach Roberson

  3. Logan Buddo

  4. Tucker Hounshell

 

 

 

Team 13

  1. Landon Johnson

  2. Jayden Cosby

  3. Owen Smith

  4. Grady Dollenmeyer

Team 14

  1. Tristan Hendrix

  2. Fletcher Rodbro

  3. Connor Pulaski

  4. Drew Riggs

 

Team 15

  1. Max D’Amico

  2. Jordan Ledesma

  3. Rj Wilson

  4. Manning Miller

Team 16

  1. Tiemar Ramsey

  2. Brody Hughes

  3. Johnathan maru

  4. Zach Concepcion

 

Team 17

  1. Meagan Snelling

  2. Amaggin Beamon

  3. Haylee Houpe

  4. Elana Schnieber

 

 

Team 18

  1. Kaylee Hanna

  2. Christee Hanna

  3. Sophia Kollstedt

  4. Abby Shroyer

 

 

Team 19

  1. Olivia Werling

  2. Avery Werling

  3. Charlotte Meinhardt

  4. Carissa Taylor

Team 20

  1. Sara Johnston

  2. Allison Bosse

  3. Aiyannah Hunter

  4. Amiya Clark

 

Team 21

  1. Olivia Miller

  2. Aniah Miller

  3. Lyllie Dell

  4. Bella Baker ​

Team 22

  1. Liv Maddock

  2. Mackenzie Broshear

  3. Kelsi Holland

  4. Sara Johnston

 

Team 23

  1. Annah Snelling

  2. Chloe Jones

  3. Nikole Hanson

  4. Meagan Snelling

 

 

Team 24

  1. Siera Loudermilk

  2. Brookelynn Murrell

  3. Stevie Smith

  4. Reese Roark

TEAM5-6 BRACKET.jpg
TEAMS 1-3 BRACKET.jpg

HOME SIDE

197933047_1629766830553635_7729496235831

aWAY SIDE

197830207_806366900012933_33840582495603